UPDATE PEROLEHAN MEDALI PORDA JABAR XIII

#KONTINGENEMASPERAKPERUNGGUTOTAL
1Kabupaten Bogor256147144547
2Kota Bandung131149139419
3Kabupaten Bekasi89105136330
4Kota Bogor573571163
5Kota Bekasi465259157
6Kabupaten Bandung Barat4050111201
7Kabupaten Bandung355868161
8Kabupaten Tasikmalaya23192466
9Kabupaten Kuningan20201959
10Kota Cirebon18344597
11Kabupaten Karawang18234081
12Kabupaten Sumedang15182053
13Kota Depok14192861
14Kabupaten Purwakarta14153362
15Kabupaten Sukabumi14131845
16Kabupaten Cirebon13163665
17Kabupaten Subang13102245
18Kabupaten Indramayu1291940
19Kabupaten Garut1182443
20Kota Cimahi10103555
21Kota Tasikmalaya8231849
22Kota Sukabumi771327
23Kabupaten Ciamis6181034
24Kabupaten Cianjur652233
25Kabupaten Pangandaran28919
26Kabupaten Majalengka13610
27Kota Banjar0134
TOTAL87987511722926